Fiber Optic Equipment

Optical Fiber Fused Taper Machine AFBT
US $10,000.00-100,000.00 /Piece
Cabling System High Speed Fiber Optic
US $50.00-65.00 /Piece
FFS 80S Fusion Splicer High Precision
US $1,200.00-1,400.00 /Set
SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
SFP Module 155Mbps 1310nm 2km
US $5.00-15.00 /Piece
Optical Fiber Splice Closure FOSC 24
US $25.00-85.00 /Set
Fiber Optic Splicing Machine 80s Optic
US $5,500.00-6,500.00 /Set
Mini Type Plc 2x8 Fiber Optic
US $1.00-100.00 /Piece
Trasciever 1 25G WDM LC 20km
US $12.50-13.00 /Pieces
Factory Supply Fusion Splicer FSM 62S
US $999.00-5,999.00 /Set
FFS 80S Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer
US $1,200.00-1,400.00 /Set
Good Price Olt 4 PON Port
US $350.00-400.00 /Unit
Optic Fiber SC UPC Fast Connector
US $0.50-0.70 /Piece
TUOLIMA ONU FTTH Epon Modem Gepon
US $19.00-29.00 /Piece
Huawei GPON OLT MA5680T MA5683T MA5608T
US $1.00-1,000.00 /Piece